Rok | Zwyciężczynie | Finalistki | Półfinalistki |
1985 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Pafawag Wrocław | |
1986 | Pafawag Wrocław | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
1987 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Pafawag Wrocław | |
1988 | Pafawag Wrocław | Czarni Sosnowiec | |
1989 | Czarni Sosnowiec | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
1990 | Zagłębianka Dąbrowa Górnicza | Piastunki Gliwice | |
1991 | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | AZS-AWF Wrocław | |
1992 | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | Czarni Sosnowiec | |
1993 | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | AZS-AWF Wrocław | |
1994 | Sparta Złotów | Piastunki Gliwice | |
1995 | Czarni Sosnowiec | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
1996 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Podgórze Kraków | |
1997 | Czarni Sosnowiec | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | |
1998 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Savena AZS-AWF Warszawa | |
1999 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Podgórze Kraków | AZS Wrocław i TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2000 | Czarni Sosnowiec | TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski | AZS Wrocław i Medyk Konin |
2001 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Medyk Konin | Checz Gdynia i TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2002 | Czarni Sosnowiec | AZS Wrocław | RKP Rybnik i TKP Toruń |
2003 | AZS Wrocław | Medyk Konin | Czarni Sosnowiec i Podgórze Kraków |
2004 | AZS Wrocław | Medyk Konin | Czarni Sosnowiec i TKKF Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2005 | Medyk Konin | Czarni Sosnowiec | Gol Częstochowa i Victoria Sianów |
2006 | Medyk Konin | AZS Wrocław | Czarni Sosnowiec i Unia Racibórz |
2007 | AZS Wrocław | Medyk Konin | Gol Częstochowa i Górnik Łęczna |
2008 | Medyk Konin | Unia Racibórz | Gol Częstochowa i Medyk II Konin |
2009 | AZS Wrocław | TKKF Gryf Szczecin | Unia Racibórz i AZS PWSZ Biała Podlaska |
2010 | Unia Racibórz | Pogoń Women Szczecin | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska i Mitech II Żywiec |
2011 | Unia Racibórz | Pogoń Women Szczecin | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska i AZS Wrocław |
2012 | Unia Racibórz | Medyk Konin | Górnik Łęczna i AZS Wrocław |
2013 | Medyk Konin | Unia Racibórz | AZS PSW Biała Podlaska i Gol Częstochowa |
2014 | Medyk Konin | AZS Wrocław | GOSiR Piaseczno i Górnik Łęczna |
2015 | Medyk Konin | Górnik Łęczna | KKP Bydgoszcz i Mitech Żywiec |
2016 | Medyk Konin | Górnik Łęczna | UKS SMS Łódź i Zagłębie Lubin |
2017 | Medyk Konin | Górnik Łęczna | Mitech Żywiec i Medyk II Konin |
2018 | Górnik Łęczna | Czarni Sosnowiec | AZS PWSZ Wałbrzych i Olimpia Szczecin |
2019 | Medyk Konin | Czarni Sosnowiec | Górnik Łęczna i UKS SMS Łódź |
2020 | Górnik Łęczna | Czarni Sosnowiec | KKP Bydgoszcz i UKS SMS Łódź |
2021 | Czarni Sosnowiec | UKS SMS Łódź | Górnik Łęczna i Trójka Staszkówka/Jelna |
2022 | Czarni Sosnowiec | Śląsk Wrocław | Medyk Konin i UKS SMS Łódź |
2023 | UKS SMS Łódź | APLG Gdańsk | AZS UJ Kraków i Pogoń Szczecin |
2024 | GKS Katowice | Śląsk Wrocław | UKS SMS Łódź i APLG Gdańsk |